OPEN SHOW HELD ON 29th MAY 2017
JUDGE – MRS PAT SALT
BEST IN SHOW – SH CH MENSTONIA MINTY AT
HASLEMOUNT JW
RESERVE BEST IN SHOW – SARABANDE PERFECT
STORM ShCM
BEST OPPOSITE SEX IN SHOW – SARABANDE
PERFECT STORM ShCM
BEST PUPPY IN SHOW – JULITA RUTLAND
BEST VETERAN IN SHOW – CERYSAN ROBERT
ROY
DOGS |
|
|
|
|
|
Veteran |
1st |
CERYSAN ROBERT ROY |
|
2nd |
BREAK THE RULES AT PEGASETT |
|
|
|
Minor Puppy |
1st |
BICHERE ESSEX SKIPPER |
|
|
|
Puppy |
1st |
JULITA RUTLAND BPD &BEST PUPPY IN SHOW |
|
2nd |
LLON DERWEN DAR AT GWYNMARREN |
|
3rd |
JULITA RUKESTER |
|
|
|
Junior |
1st |
JULITA RUTLAND |
|
2nd |
HELGEN ROMEO LOVER |
|
3rd |
JULITA RUKESTER |
|
|
|
Sp: Yearling |
1st |
SARABANDE MAN IN THE MIRROR |
|
2nd |
JULITA RUTLAND |
|
3rd |
GLYNELL JIFFY |
|
4th |
HELGEN ROMEO THE LOVER |
|
|
|
Novice |
1st |
AMBLELIGHT SOLAR FLARE |
|
2nd |
CHERRYHEATH’S MR MOJITO |
|
|
|
Graduate |
1st |
JACRANELLA SOLO |
|
2nd |
SLAPESTONES TIDAL WAVE FOR ALSUTU |
|
3rd |
AMBLELIGHT SOLAR FLARE |
|
4th |
GLYNELL JIFFY |
|
|
|
Post Graduate |
1st |
SLAPESTONES TIDAL FORCE Res BEST DOG |
|
2nd |
STEDIGAN ALL IN GOOD TIME FOR MERREM |
|
3rd |
BOWDONIA OZZIE |
|
4th |
AMBLELIGHT SOLAR FLARE |
|
5th |
EURION JASPER |
|
|
|
Limit |
1st |
TOBERMYN MINSTREL BOY |
|
2nd |
PAMICKS BELIEVE YOU CAN JW |
|
3rd |
BOWDONIA ONLY THE BRAVE FOR CERYSAN |
|
4th |
SOLVA GIORGIO |
|
5th |
GLENBROWS PAPER MONEY FOR GILPETA JW |
|
|
|
Open |
1st |
SARABANDE PERFECT STORM ShCM BD ResBIS BOS inShow |
|
2nd |
MENSTONIA MARKSMAN ShCM |
|
|
|
Sp. Beginners |
1st |
AMBLELIGHT SOLAR FLARE |
|
2nd |
HELGEN ROMEO THE LOVER |
|
|
|
Good Citizens |
1st |
SH CH CHERRYHEATH’S MR MISCHIEF JW ShCM |
|
2nd |
SLAPESTONES TIDAL WAVE FOR ALSUTU |
|
3rd |
EURION JASPER |
|
4th |
AMBLELIGHT SOLAR FLARE |
|
5th |
HELGEN ROMEO THE LOVER |
|
|
|
BITCHES |
|
|
|
|
|
Veteran |
1st |
SH CH BOWDONIA SWEET DREAMS JW |
|
2nd |
CH JULITA REZANELLA OF JACRANELLA |
|
|
|
BEST VETERAN |
|
CERYSAN ROBERT ROY BEST VETERAN IN SHOW |
|
|
|
Minor Puppy |
1st |
HILLPARK QUEEN BEE FOR CERYSAN |
|
2nd |
HALTONIAN JULIET WITH WOODELROND |
|
3rd |
BICHERE PAINTED LADY |
|
|
|
Puppy |
1st |
JULITA RUMOURS AT TROSLEY BEST PUPPY BITCH |
|
2nd |
HILLPARK QUEEN BEE FOR CERYSAN |
|
3rd |
HALTONIAN JULIET WITH WOODELROND |
|
4th |
BICHERE CLEOPATRA |
|
5th |
DANDALEITH DYNAST OF DUSTY MEURAN |
|
|
|
Junior |
1st |
PAMICKS FIELD OF DREAMS |
|
2nd |
JULITA RUMOURS AT TROSLEY |
|
3rd |
SOLVA MATRINKA |
|
|
|
Sp. Yearling |
1st |
SOLVA ORTLINDE |
|
2nd |
SARABANDE BILLIE JEAN AT HINXWOOD |
|
|
|
Novice |
1st |
HALTONIAN JULIET WITH WOODELROND |
|
|
|
Graduate |
1st |
SOLVA ORTLINDE |
|
2nd |
STAGARTH A KIND OF MAGIC |
|
3rd |
JACRANELLA SONATA |
|
4th |
CHERRYHEATH’S MISS VELOCITY JW |
|
5th |
AMANSHE ROMANCE IN PARIS AVEC BICHERE |
|
|
|
Post Graduate |
1st |
JACRANELLA SERENADE |
|
2nd |
STAGARTH NOW I’M HERE AT SAANU |
|
|
|
Limit |
1st |
BOWDONIA SERAPHINA JW ShCM Res BB |
|
2nd |
JACRANELLA SYMPHONY |
|
3rd |
WELINGERHILL GARDEN TIGER OF HILLPARK |
|
4th |
YPAGNEUL COCO AT BICHERE |
|
5th |
BARHI FLAMING STAR AT MAYTAG |
|
|
|
Open |
1st |
SH CH MENSTONIA MINTY AT HASLEMOUNT JW BB&BIS |
|
2nd |
BOWDONIA ANASTASIA JW |
|
3rd |
BOWDONIA BELLISSIMA FOR CERYSAN |
|
4th |
BOWDONIA TIME TO DREAM |
|
5th |
CHANANGEL KATHRINE JENKINS |
|
|
|
Sp. Beginners |
1st |
STAGARTH A KIND OF MAGIC |
|
2nd |
HALTONIAN JULIET WITH WOODELROND |
|
|
|
Good Citizens |
1st |
JULITA RUMOURS AT TROSLEY |
|
2nd |
WELINGERHILL GARDEN TIGER OF HILLPARK |
|
|
|
Sp Working D/B |
1st |
ISFRYN HOCUS POCUS JW |
|
2nd |
ISFRYN LICKETY SPLIT |
|
3rd |
CHERRYHEATH’S MISS CHIEF JW |
|
|
|
Sp. New Members |
1st |
BICHERE ESSEX SKIPPER |
|
|
|
Brace |
1st |
WOODHAM’S |
|
2nd |
ROLAND-SHRUBB’S |
|
3rd |
SUTHERLAND’S |
|
4th |
BARKLEY’S |
|
5th |
ROLAND-SHRUBB’S |
|
|
|
|
|
SPECIAL CLASSES
JUDGED BY |
|
|
ASHLEIGH FROST (BUSHWACKER) |
|
|
|
SPECIAL JUNIOR |
1st |
JULITA RUMOURS AT TROSLEY |
|
2nd |
PAMICKS FIELD OF DREAMS |
|
3rd |
JULITA RUKESTER |
|
4th |
HELGEN ROMEO THE LOVER |
|
|
|
SPECIAL P GRAD |
1st |
BOWDONIA OZZIE |
|
2nd |
JACRANELLA SOLO |
|
3rd |
SLAPESTONES TIDAL FORCE |
|
4th |
SARABANDE BILLIE JEAN AT HINXWOOD |
|
5th |
BOWDONIA ONLY THE BRAVE FOR CERYSAN |
|
|
|
SPECIAL OPEN |
1st |
BOWDONIA ANASTASIA JW |
|
2nd |
JACRANELLA SYMPHONY |
|
3rd |
SH CH MENSTONIA MINTY AT HASLEMOUNT JW |
|
4th |
BOWDONIA TIME TO DREAM |
|
5th |
BAHRI FLAMING STAR AT MAYTAG |
|
|
|